Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Delivery Of Interlocking Concrete Blocks Of 80mm Thk Pigmented And Having M35 Grade Of Concrete And Pigmented To Specified Colours Indifferent Pattern As Per Bs 6717
|
| Description |
Supplying And Delivery Of Interlocking Concrete Blocks Of 80mm Thk Pigmented And Having M35 Grade Of Concrete And Pigmented To Specified Colours Indifferent Pattern As Per Bs 6717
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHI_771856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR/NTPC-SOL/51211/INTERLOCKING PAVER BLOCK/ENQ/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NTPC Civil Project Sie, Fatatewadi, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1075695 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and delivery of interlocking concrete blocks of 80 mm thick i/ zig zag pattern having m35 grade of concrete and pigmented to specified colours at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp , madhya pradesh
Supply and delivery of interlocking concrete blocks of 80 mm thick i/ zig zag pattern having m35 grade of concrete and pigmented to specified colours at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp , madhya pradesh 
 
Read moreProviding, supplying laying of cement concrete paver block 80mm thick (m35) grade in ward 20 dhori basti sotardih from anand giri house to suraj giri house, ward 15 kautilya mahapariwar near sbi atm, ward 15 durga mandap and shiv mandir railway quart
Providing, supplying laying of cement concrete paver block 80mm thick (m35) grade in ward 20 dhori basti sotardih from anand giri house to suraj giri house, ward 15 kautilya mahapariwar near sbi atm, ward 15 durga mandap and shiv mandir railway quart
Read moreSupply of cement concrete interlocking paver block of 80 mm thick of m40 grade for road work made by block making machine with vibro hydraulic pressure method of approved size as specified design, shape and pattern to supply at different work sit
Interlocking paver block
Read moreSupply of cement concrete interlocking paver block of 80 mm thick of m-40 grade (for road work) made by block making machine with vibro hydraulic pressure method of approved size (as specified) design, shape , pattern to supply at different work sit
Supply of paver block
Read moreSupply of cement concrete interlocking paver block of m-30 grade of 60 mm and 80 mm thick (for road work) made by block making machine with hydraulic pressure method of approved size (as to be specified) design, shape, colour and pattern to supply at
Work sites of amc and dukli r d block of west tripura district in/c loading, carrying, unloading, stacking etc. to the worksite
Read moreSupply of cement concrete interlocking paver block of m-30 grade of 60 mm and 80 mm thick (for road work) made by block making machine with hydraulic pressure method of approved size (as to be specified) design, shape, colour and pattern to supply at
Work sites of dukli r d block of west tripura district in/c loading, carrying, unloading, stacking etc. to the worksite
Read moreof your Industry type