Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Notice Inviting Tender For Supply, Delivery, Transportation, Loading And Unloading Of Coarse Aggregates At Our Ntpc Gadarwara 2x 800 Mw Stpp Project Site , Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Notice Inviting Tender For Supply, Delivery, Transportation, Loading And Unloading Of Coarse Aggregates At Our Ntpc Gadarwara 2x 800 Mw Stpp Project Site , Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHI_764347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR/NTPC/50982 /Coarse agg./ENQ/24-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NTPC Gadarwara, Village - Gangai, Dist. Narsingh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068020 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Notice inviting tender for supply, delivery, transportation, loading and unloading of fine aggregates ( natural coarse sand)as per is-383 at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp project site , madhya pradesh pin-487551
Notice inviting tender for supply, delivery, transportation, loading and unloading of fine aggregates ( natural coarse sand)as per is-383 at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp project site , madhya pradesh pin-487551
Read moreSupply, delivery, transportation, loading of autoclaved aerated concrete (aac) block as per is 2185 ( part- iii) at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp project site , madhya pradesh pin-487551
Supply, delivery, transportation, loading of autoclaved aerated concrete (aac) block as per is 2185 ( part- iii) at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp project site , madhya pradesh pin-487551
Read moreSupply and delivery of interlocking concrete blocks of 80 mm thick i/ zig zag pattern having m35 grade of concrete and pigmented to specified colours at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp , madhya pradesh
Supply and delivery of interlocking concrete blocks of 80 mm thick i/ zig zag pattern having m35 grade of concrete and pigmented to specified colours at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp , madhya pradesh 
 
Read moreChimney package for gadarwara stpp stage-ii (2x800 mw)
Chimney package for gadarwara stpp stage-ii (2x800 mw)
 located at
 post office-gangai, thana - chichli,
 tehsil-gadarwara, dist. - narsinghpur (m.p.)
Read moreHpt module replacement at ntpc gadarwara unit 2 800 mw
Hpt module replacement at ntpc gadarwara unit 2 800 mw
Read morePower transformers package for nabinagar stpp-ii (3 x 800 mw)
Power transformers package for nabinagar stpp-ii (3 x 800 mw)
Read moreDouble girder eot cranes upto 100t capacity for 2x800 mw singrauli stpp stage iii and 1 x 800 mw sipat stpp
Double girder eot cranes upto 100t capacity for 2x800 mw singrauli stpp stage iii and 1 x 800 mw sipat stpp
 stage-iii
Read more2 x 800 mw dvc koderma stpp phase-ii- compressed air system
2 x 800 mw dvc koderma stpp phase-ii- compressed air system
Read moreProcurement of overhauling spares for bhel siemens make 800 mw generatorof ntpc gadarwara
Procurement of overhauling spares for bhel siemens make 800 mw generatorof ntpc gadarwara
Read moreof your Industry type