Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hpt Module Replacement At Ntpc Gadarwara Unit 2 800 Mw
|
| Description |
Hpt Module Replacement At Ntpc Gadarwara Unit 2 800 Mw
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_38407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NDA/GAD-2/HPT-REPL/24_023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GADARWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=40079 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreRepair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreTransportation of hpt module ( 250 mw)
Transportation of hpt module 250 mw from ntpc bongaigaon to bhel bhopal
Read moreProcurement of 200 mw hpt complete module for ntpc farakka.
Procurement of 200 mw hpt complete module for ntpc farakka.
Read moreRefurbishment of hpt module of unit 8 mtps 500 mw
Refurbishment of hpt module of unit 8 mtps 500 mw
Read moreProcurement of overhauling spares for bhel siemens make 800 mw generatorof ntpc gadarwara
Procurement of overhauling spares for bhel siemens make 800 mw generatorof ntpc gadarwara
Read moreProcurement of hpt inlet u seal rings for korba stage 2 (3x500 mw)
Procurement of hpt inlet u seal rings for korba stage 2 (3x500 mw)
Read moreProcurement of skf make model thhp 300 complete oil injection unit at2x800 mw ntpc gadarwara.
Procurement of skf make model thhp 300 complete oil injection unit at2x800 mw ntpc gadarwara.
Read moreof your Industry type