Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 170 2023 2024 Kvpdy Block Toilet Block In Akanad Higher Secondary School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 170 2023 2024 Kvpdy Block Toilet Block In Akanad Higher Secondary School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/AE/LSGD/KVPDY BLOCK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE,LIDEW SUBDIVISION, KOOVAPPADY BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023-
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023- 24,renovation of mylachal kulam in ward-19 of koovappady gp-pro no 90 ,of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023- 24 construction of pachupillappadi pallippadi panachiyam road in asamannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023- 24,renovation of kanjirakkottu s c colony road in ward- 10 of mudakkuzha gp-pro no 63 ,of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023- 24,completion of malinyachal kayyanithodu in kuruppampady town aasupathrippady-pro no 99 ,of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24 ,renovation of 606 tunnel face valakam branch road ward 7 rayamanagalam gp-pro no 71 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 24-2025-2026- construction of toilet block in govt up school in mudakkuzha gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 24-2025-2026-&#x0d construction of toilet block in govt up school&#x0d in mudakkuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-1134/dp ekm23-24- improvements of akanad higher secondary school-general civil work-mudakuzha gp
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24,tarring
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24,tarring of pappampadi padikkalappara link road in ward-16 of koovappady gp-pro no 74 ,of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- block kvpdy 2023-24 - side
Annual plan- block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to koodothram thodu in ward-15 of rayamanglam gp-pro.no 44 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-171/2023-2024-kvpdy block
Annual plan-171/2023-2024-kvpdy block -side protection works to companyppady perakkattu thodu in ward-17 of rayamangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type