Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servicing Of Air Conditioners
|
| Description |
Servicing Of Air Conditioners For Department Of Mechanical (Workshop)
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Technical Education | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DoTE_422240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACGCET/8018/B1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karaikudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501945 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreMaintainace and servicing of medical equipments across health facility of kolar district 26-27
Maintainace and servicing of medical equipments across health facility of kolar district 26-27
Read moreAnnual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreSupply of air suspension parts to the divisions of the nwkrtc.
Supply of air suspension parts to the divisions of the nwkrtc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read moreModification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreof your Industry type