Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Notice No 08/2023 24 Bphu Aheri, Bhamragad, Etapalli, And Mulchera
|
| Description |
Providing Ei To Bphu Aheri, Bphu Bhamragad, Bphu Ettappali, And Bphu Sironcha Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | SE National Health Mission State Health Society Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHM_1027965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NOTICE NO 08/2023-24 BPHU AHERI, BHAMRAGAD, |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6773 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BPHU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797298 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Notice no 08/2023-24 bphu charmoshi, mulchera, dhanora
Providing ei to bphu charmoshi, bphu mulchera and bphu dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Read moreNotice no 08/2023-24 uhwc visapur and mulchera
Providing ei to uhwc visapur tq. gadchiroli and uhwc mulchera tq. mulchera dist. gadchiroli
Read moreNotice no 08/2023-24 uhwc visapur and uhwc mulchera
Proposed repair renovation to uhwc visapur tq. gadchiroli and uhwc mulchera tq. mulchera dist. gadchiroli
Read moreNotice no 08/2023-24 bphu armori wadsa kurkheda korchi
Providing ei to bphu armori, bphu wadsa, bphu kurkheda, and bphu korchi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreNotice no 08/2023-24 ldr ashti, ayush gadchiroli, bphu gadchiroli
Providing ei to ldr ashti, ayush hospital gh gadchiroli, and bphu gadchiroli dist. gadchiroli
Read moreNotice no 07/2023-24 dharamshala sdh aheri
Proposed new construction of dharmashala at sdh aderi tq. aheri dist. gadchiroli
Read moreNotice no 07/2023-24 bphu karanja
Proposed new construction of bphu building at karanja tq. karanja dist. wardha
Read moreNotice no 07/2023-24 bphu tumasar
Proposed new construction of bphu building at tumsar tq. tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreNotice no 07/2023-24 bphu chandrapur
Proposed new construction of bphu building at chandrapur tq. dist. chandrapur
Read moreNotice no 07/2023-24 bphu shindewahi
Proposed new construction of bphu building at shindewahi tq. shindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type