Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Improvement And Bt Renewal To On Chandrapur Ghantachauki Mul Ghot Mulchera Alapalli Aheri Vyenkatapur Moyabinpetha Bejurpalli Road Sh370 Km 136.00 To 138.00 Ta Aheri Dist Gadchiroli
Description
Strengthening Improvement And Bt Renewal To On Chandrapur Ghantachauki Mul Ghot Mulchera Alapalli Aheri Vyenkatapur Moyabinpetha Bejurpalli Road Sh370 Km 136.00 To 138.00 Ta Aheri Dist Gadchiroli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_959962_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GAD/ALP/17/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S. E. P. W. Circle Gadchiroli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 17/11/2023

Expired 1021 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.