Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Improvement And Bt Renewal To On Chandrapur Ghantachauki Mul Ghot Mulchera Alapalli Aheri Vyenkatapur Moyabinpetha Bejurpalli Road Sh370 Km 133.00 To 136.00 Ta. Aheri. Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Strengthening Improvement And Bt Renewal To On Chandrapur Ghantachauki Mul Ghot Mulchera Alapalli Aheri Vyenkatapur Moyabinpetha Bejurpalli Road Sh370 Km 133.00 To 136.00 Ta. Aheri. Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_960439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/ALP/17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. P. W. Circle Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening improvement and bt renewal to on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera alapalli aheri vyenkatapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh370 km 136.00 to 138.00 ta aheri dist gadchiroli
Strengthening improvement and bt renewal to on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera alapalli aheri vyenkatapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh370 km 136.00 to 138.00 ta aheri dist gadchiroli
Read moreStrengthening improvement and bt renewal to on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera alapalli aheri vyenkatapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh370 km 138.00 to 141.00 ta. aheri dist. gadchiroli
Strengthening improvement and bt renewal to on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera alapalli aheri vyenkatapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh370 km 138.00 to 141.00 ta. aheri dist. gadchiroli
Read moreBalance work of strengthening improvement and bt renewal to on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera alapalli aheri vyenkatapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road (sh 370) km.133.00 to 136.00) ta. aheri dist. gadchiroli
Balance work of strengthening improvement and bt renewal to on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera alapalli aheri vyenkatapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road (sh 370) km.133.00 to 136.00) ta. aheri dist. gadchiroli
Read moreStrengthening improvement and bt renewal to chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera alapalli aheri vyenktapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh370 in km 118.00 to 122.00 taluka aheri dist. gadchiroli
Strengthening improvement and bt renewal to chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera alapalli aheri vyenktapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh370 in km 118.00 to 122.00 taluka aheri dist. gadchiroli
Read moreStrengthening improvement and bt renewal to on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera alapalli aheri vyenkatapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh370 in km 146.00 to 152.00 actual ch. km. 149.00 to 152.00 ta. aheri dist. gadchiroli
Strengthening improvement and bt renewal to on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera alapalli aheri vyenkatapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh370 in km 146.00 to 152.00 actual ch. km. 149.00 to 152.00 ta. aheri dist. gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintenance on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera allapalli aheri vyenktapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh-370 to mdr-9 km. 141.00 to 144.00 taluka aheri dist. gadchiroli.
Annual maintenance on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera allapalli aheri vyenktapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh-370 to mdr-9 km. 141.00 to 144.00 taluka aheri dist. gadchiroli.
Read moreAnnual mainatnce of chandrapur lohara ajaypur janala mul chamorshi ghot mulchera allpalli bejurpalli to sh370 km 175-670 to 206-175 tah sironcha dist gadchiroli
Annual mainatnce of chandrapur lohara ajaypur janala mul chamorshi ghot mulchera allpalli bejurpalli to sh370 km 175-670 to 206-175 tah sironcha dist gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maitenance on chandrapur lohara ajaypur janala mul ghot mulchera alapall bejurpalli road sh370 in km 175 670 to 19400 tal sironcha taluka dist gadchiroli
Annual maitenance on chandrapur lohara ajaypur janala mul ghot mulchera alapall bejurpalli road sh370 in km 175 670 to 19400 tal sironcha taluka dist gadchiroli
Read moreImprovementtochandrapur-lohara ajaypur janala mul chamorshi ghot mulchera allapalli bejurpalli to msh-09 sh-370 ch 187-00 to 194-00 tah-sironcha district-gadchiroli
Improvementtochandrapur-lohara ajaypur janala mul chamorshi ghot mulchera allapalli bejurpalli to msh-09 sh-370 ch 187-00 to 194-00 tah-sironcha district-gadchiroli
Read moreMaintanance for chandrapur lohara ghantachowki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera ahei vyankatapur bejurpalli to msh 9 road (sh-370) km 75/500 to 90/600, 98/000 to 110/000 taluka chamorshi distt- gadchiroli.
Maintanance for chandrapur lohara ghantachowki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera ahei vyankatapur bejurpalli to msh 9 road (sh-370) km 75/500 to 90/600, 98/000 to 110/000 taluka chamorshi distt- gadchiroli.
Read moreof your Industry type