Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B559 839 Pa Mr 5021/87 Pump Rotary.Screw For Bitumen Maximization Project At Gujarat Refinery (Iocl)
|
| Description |
Pump Rotary.Screw For Bitumen Maximization Project At Gujarat Refinery (Iocl)
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_REFHQ_183763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B559-839-PA-MR-5021/87 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193995 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg/b559-839-wh-mr-3155/92 - process traps for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery m/s indian oil corporation limited
Process traps for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery m/s indian oil corporation limited
Read moreSg/ b559-839-pk-t-3001/1009 - composite works for bbu and u and o for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery of iocl
Sg/ b559-839-pk-t-3001/1009 - composite works for bbu and u and o for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery of iocl
Read moreSg/b559-000-tm-t-7100/1007 -material handling services for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery
Material handling services for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery
Read moreSg/b559-839-wh-mr-3255/120 - process traps for bitumen maximization project at gujarat m/s indian oil corporation limited
Process traps for bitumen maximization project at gujarat m/s indian oil corporation limited
Read moreSg/ b559-839-ka-mr-5001/ 004 -compressor-rotary screw (air service)
Compressor-rotary screw (air service)
Read moreSg/b559-839-pa-mr-5004/50 - pump-cent.hor(spp), pump cent.vert.(spp)
Pump-cent.hor(spp), pump cent.vert.(spp)
Read moreSg/b559-839-vv-mr-6008/8 - pressure vessel -ss (up to 25mm)
Pressure vessel -ss (up to 25mm)
Read moreDismantling of existing 1000 kl bitumen tank and construction of new 2000 kl bitumen tank tk-187 (n) at barauni refinery.
Dismantling of existing 1000 kl bitumen tank and construction of new 2000 kl bitumen tank tk-187 (n) at barauni refinery.
Read moreof your Industry type