Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B559 839 Wp Mr 3163/95 Spray Nozzle
|
| Description |
Sg/B559 839 Wp Mr 3163/95 Spray Nozzle
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_REFHQ_184513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B559-839-WP-MR-3163/95 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195416 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg/ b559-839-ka-mr-5001/ 004 -compressor-rotary screw (air service)
Compressor-rotary screw (air service)
Read moreSg/b559-839-pa-mr-5004/50 - pump-cent.hor(spp), pump cent.vert.(spp)
Pump-cent.hor(spp), pump cent.vert.(spp)
Read moreSg/b559-839-vv-mr-6008/8 - pressure vessel -ss (up to 25mm)
Pressure vessel -ss (up to 25mm)
Read moreSg/b559-839-pa-mr-5021/87 - pump-rotary.screw for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery-(iocl)
Pump-rotary.screw for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery-(iocl)
Read moreSg/b559-839-wh-mr-3255/120 - process traps for bitumen maximization project at gujarat m/s indian oil corporation limited
Process traps for bitumen maximization project at gujarat m/s indian oil corporation limited
Read moreSg/b559-839-wh-mr-3155/92 - process traps for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery m/s indian oil corporation limited
Process traps for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery m/s indian oil corporation limited
Read moreSupply as per b559-839-ee-mr-6015,transportation charges for mr 6015,mandatory spares for mr 6015
Read more
Supply as per b559-839-ee-mr-6015,transportation charges for mr 6015,mandatory spares for mr 6015
Read more
Dc/b038-000-wp-mr-3512/141 - spray nozzles
Spray nozzles for bbu projects of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited (mrpl)
Read moreof your Industry type