Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Existing 1000 Kl Bitumen Tank And Construction Of New 2000 Kl Bitumen Tank Tk 187 (N) At Barauni Refinery.
|
| Description |
Dismantling Of Existing 1000 Kl Bitumen Tank And Construction Of New 2000 Kl Bitumen Tank Tk 187 (N) At Barauni Refinery.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BR_170175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCM235618 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barauni Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying, repairing & dismantling of bitumen mastic flooring / wall at bpcl mumbai refinery
Laying, repairing & dismantling of bitumen mastic flooring / wall at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreMaintenance and up-keeping work in tank area at barauni refinery.
Maintenance and up-keeping work in tank area at barauni refinery.
Read moreMaintenance and up-keeping work in tank area at barauni refinery.
Maintenance and up-keeping work in tank area at barauni refinery.
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of frp tanks along with dismantling of old tanks at barauni refinery.
Supply, installation and commissioning of frp tanks along with dismantling of old tanks at barauni refinery.
Read moreWater storage tank 10000 ltrs_supreme,water storage tank 2000 ltrs_supreme,water storage tank 1000
Read more
Hard surfacing of 700,854,853 tk farm and other tank farm areas at haldia refinery .
Hard surfacing of 700,854,853 tk farm and other tank farm areas at haldia refinery .
Read moreRo 100 lph,ro 500 lph,ro 1000 lph,500 ltr storage tank,1000 ltr storage tank,2000 ltr storage tank,
Read more
Supply, installation/fixing and commissioning of ceiling fan multi-strand safety rope including fan dismantling and refixing at barauni refinery township and refinery plant area.
Supply, installation/fixing and commissioning of ceiling fan multi-strand safety rope including fan dismantling and refixing at barauni refinery township and refinery plant area.
Read moreof your Industry type