Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Earthern To Bt Surface Road 6 Nos In Aranthangi Municipality (Package 2)
|
| Description |
Providing Earthern To Bt Surface Road 6 Nos In Aranthangi Municipality (Package 2)
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_643635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ARANTHANGI MUNICIPALITY-9365/2025/P1-2 KNMT 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANTHANGI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771205 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding earthern to bt surface road 5 nos in aranthangi municipality (package 6)
Providing earthern to bt surface road 5 nos in aranthangi municipality (package 6)
Read moreProviding earthern to bt surface road 2 nos in aranthangi municipality (package 3)
Providing earthern to bt surface road 2 nos in aranthangi municipality (package 3)
Read moreProviding earthern to bt surface road 4 nos in aranthangi municipality (package 4)
Providing earthern to bt surface road 4 nos in aranthangi municipality (package 4)
Read moreProviding earthern to bt surface road 4 nos in aranthangi municipality (package 8)
Providing earthern to bt surface road 4 nos in aranthangi municipality (package 8)
Read moreProviding earthern to bt surface road 1 no in aranthangi municipality (package 5)
Providing earthern to bt surface road 1 no in aranthangi municipality (package 5)
Read moreof your Industry type