Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Side Lane / Drain At Near H/O Sh. Roop Lal Bharti H.No. 104/5 Upper Roop Nagar In Ward No 62
|
| Description |
Construction Of Side Lane / Drain At Near H/O Sh. Roop Lal Bharti H.No. 104/5 Upper Roop Nagar In Ward No 62
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_HAUDD_236223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NITNo.JMC/D-III/120 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 7080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ExecutiveEngineer,JMCDivision-III,Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of conopy at street no. 7, sec-7 near h.no. 66 upper roop nagar in ward no 62
Construction of conopy at street no. 7, sec-7 near h.no. 66 upper roop nagar in ward no 62
Read moreConstruction of back lane from h.no 50 to h.no 54 and link bharti artist colony
Construction of back lane from h.no 50 to h.no 54 and link bharti artist colony by pdg. rmc in ward 204 preet vihar ac-59 shah south zone
Read moreUpgradation of culvert near h/o sh. naveen sharma at upper roop nagar jda colony in ward no. 62
Upgradation of culvert near h/o sh. naveen sharma at upper roop nagar jda colony in ward no. 62
Read moreMacdamization of adjoining choudhary lane near dr bharti house roop nagar enclave in stretches jammu
Macdamization of adjoining choudhary lane near dr bharti house roop nagar enclave in stretches jammu
Read moreMacadamization of lane from h/o sh. satish kumar h.no. 68 lane no. 04 (upper side) towards main road greater kailash, jammu (under m.h-district capex budget) (2nd call)
Please refer to boq
Read moreAmbulance road seotha to house of sh. jodh singh and sh. roop lal km 0/00 to 0/175
Roadwork
Read moreLane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1482 to h.no.1476 gali no.104 ganesh pura, at ward no.63/kpz
Lane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1482 to h.no.1476 gali no.104 ganesh pura, at ward no.63/kpz
Read moreConstruction of lane by c.c. from h.no-104/290 to house no-104/275,mana mandir under ward-59 zone-04.
Construction of lane by c.c. from h.no-104/290 to house no-104/275,mana mandir under ward-59 zone-04.
Read moreConstruction of lane by c.c. from h.no-104/290 to house no-104/275, mana mandir under ward-59 zone-04.
Construction of lane by c.c. from h.no-104/290 to house no-104/275, mana mandir under ward-59 zone-04.
Read more(a) upgradation of lane and drain from h/o krishan lal to yashpal sharma back side classic factory (b) upgradation of lane and drain along dashmesh bharti school jwala colony (c) upgradation of lane and drain from h/o bachan lal to nallah (d) upgrada
(a) upgradation of lane and drain from h/o krishan lal to yashpal sharma back side classic factory (b) upgradation of lane and drain along dashmesh bharti school jwala colony (c) upgradation of lane and drain from h/o bachan lal to nallah (d) upgrada
Read moreof your Industry type