Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Kyip 2023 24 Changaramvelli M L P School Madakandi Road In Ayyanikad Branch Canal From Ch 0 025 To 0 300 Km In Meppayur Grama Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal,Road Work,Construction Of Bridge
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_656779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/48/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ancham Peedika |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014532 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads kyip 2024 25 chavattvalerimukkunedumboyil canal road inbetween ch.33 300and 34 650 of lbmc in meppayur grama panchayath phase 1general civil work
Concrete road
Read moreLac-ads-lac - ads works-construction of box culvert at nettissery branch canal ch. 0/300 km-general civil work
Lac-ads-lac - ads works-construction of&#x0d box culvert at nettissery branch canal ch.&#x0d 0/300 km-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla-ads -2025-26-kyip-thayyattupoyil -edoli- viruppil canal road(construction of road between ch.0/560km to 0/810km of chevarambalam sub dty)-general civil work
Road work
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2023 24 construction of mampoyil koroth koonanchery anganawady road (canal inspection road between ch 0 200 km and ch 0 437 km of narath distributory canal) general civil work
Road work
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2024 25 construction of retaining wall and widening of areekunnu canal road phase 1 between ch.0 270 km and 0 660 km in thiruvangoor bc
Retaining wall and ramp
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads 2025-2026-improvements to kommiyode - vecharayil road ch. 0/000 to 0/400 in vanimel grama panchayath in nadapuram lac -general civil work
Lac-ads-lac-ads 2025-2026-improvements to kommiyode - vecharayil road ch. 0/000 to 0/400 in vanimel grama panchayath in nadapuram lac -general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-kongad constituency (2022-23) variyathparambu pottampadam canal road at keralasseri grama panchayath
Lac-ads-kongad constituency (2022-23) variyathparambu pottampadam canal road at keralasseri grama panchayath
Read moreLac ads kyip 2024 25 construction of rayaroth cherillath bhagam canal inspection road between ch 0 600 and 0 800 km of perambra fb in perambra la
Lac ads kyip 2024 25 construction of rayaroth cherillath bhagam canal inspection road between ch 0 600 and 0 800 km of perambra fb in perambra la
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads 2025-2026-improvements to transformer - narikkoottumchal - changaramkulam road ch. 0/000 to 0/800 in kayakkodi grama panchayath in nadapuram lac-general civil work
Lac-ads-lac-ads 2025-2026-improvements to transformer - narikkoottumchal - changaramkulam road ch. 0/000 to 0/800 in kayakkodi grama panchayath in nadapuram lac-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type