Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Kyip Mla Ads 2023 24 Construction Of Mampoyil Koroth Koonanchery Anganawady Road (Canal Inspection Road Between Ch 0 200 Km And Ch 0 437 Km Of Narath Distributory Canal) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_744760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/25/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41905 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koonanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1252484 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2023-24- construction of kunichikandi narath canal road ( canal inspection road between ch.0/183km and 0/310 km of narath sub distributory canal)-general civil work
Mla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2023-24-&#x0d construction of kunichikandi narath canal&#x0d road ( canal inspection road between&#x0d ch.0/183km and 0/310 km of narath sub&#x0d distributory canal)-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2023-24-construction of mampoyil ulliyeri south canal road in ulliyeri grama panchayath(canal inspection road between ch. 2/108 km and ch. 2/235 km of narath distributory)-general civil work
Deposit-kyip 2023-24-construction of&#x0d mampoyil ulliyeri south canal road in ulliyeri&#x0d grama panchayath(canal inspection road&#x0d between ch. 2/108 km and ch. 2/235 km of&#x0d narath distributory)-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-lac - ads works-construction of box culvert at nettissery branch canal ch. 0/300 km-general civil work
Lac-ads-lac - ads works-construction of&#x0d box culvert at nettissery branch canal ch.&#x0d 0/300 km-general civil work
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2022 23 construction of kaitha parambath pallithazham canal road in ward 15 of kakkur panchayath(canal inspection between ch 0 050 km and ch 0 550 km of pavandoor fb) general civil work
Concrete road work
Read moreLac-ads-mla-ads -2025-26-kyip-thayyattupoyil -edoli- viruppil canal road(construction of road between ch.0/560km to 0/810km of chevarambalam sub dty)-general civil work
Road work
Read moreIrrigation precautionary measure for khatra main canal (lower) from ch. 0 to ch. 470, garhbeta branch canal from ch. 0 to ch. 51 and midnapore branch canal ch. 0 to ch. 446 in connection with rabi irrigation 24 (1st, 2nd, 3rd watering)
Irrigation precautionary measure for khatra main canal (lower) from ch. 0 to ch. 470, garhbeta branch canal from ch. 0 to ch. 51 and midnapore branch canal ch. 0 to ch. 446 in connection with rabi irrigation 24 (1st, 2nd, 3rd watering) during24
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2024 25 construction of retaining wall and widening of areekunnu canal road phase 1 between ch.0 270 km and 0 660 km in thiruvangoor bc
Retaining wall and ramp
Read more104/2023-24-vengad mainroad junction canal road maintenance ch.0/000 to ch.0/172km
Annual plan-vengad gp 104/2023-24-vengad mainroad junction canal road maintenance ch.0/000 to ch.0/172km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 3/23-24 chekkikulam main canal sub canal road ch 0/00 to ch 0/162-chekkikulam main canal sub canal road-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k v main canal between ch 0 000 km to 4 040 km koratty branch canal between ch 0 000 km to 1 500 km k v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 813 km m v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 500 km 1 100 to 1 850 and removingfloatingmaterial
Annualmaintenance and removing floating materials works of canal
Read moreof your Industry type