Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auction Of Shop No. 04 At Bus Stand Shopping Complex In Nagar Parishad Bilahra (Unreserved) (4th Call)
|
| Description |
Auction Of Shop No. 04 At Bus Stand Shopping Complex In Nagar Parishad Bilahra (Unreserved) (4th Call)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_464042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024-4 Dt 21-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BILAHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545623 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreAuction of shop no. 29 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Auction of shop no. 29 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Read moreAuction of shop no. 17 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Auction of shop no. 17 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Read moreAuction of shop no. 22 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Auction of shop no. 22 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Read moreAuction of shop no. 28 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Auction of shop no. 28 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Read moreAuction of shop no. 21 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Auction of shop no. 21 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Read moreAuction of shop no. 26 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Auction of shop no. 26 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Read moreAuction of shop no. 30 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Auction of shop no. 30 at bus stand shopping complex in nagar parishad bilahra - (unreserved) (4th call)
Read moreof your Industry type