Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mobile Toilet 8 Seater
Description
Organisation Urban Development and Environment Department | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3695995
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 04:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Mahendra Kumar Goswami
Department: Urban Development And Environment Department
Organisation: Urban Administration And Devlopment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 Bharat enterprises Make : BASTARIO Model : BS-MT-995 Title : MOBILE TOILET 8 SEATER 28-07-2023 13:48:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
2 Labour Industries Make : NA Model : Mobile Toilet 8 Seater Title : Mobile Toilet 8 Seater 29-07-2023 08:18:27 Offline upload Qualified
3 MAHAMAYA TRADERS Make : NA Model : Mobile Toilet 8 Seater Title : Mobile Toilet 8 Seater 29-07-2023 08:30:04 MSE Qualified
4 RIAAN CONSULTANCY Make : BASTARIO Model : BS-MT-995 Title : MOBILE TOILET 8 SEATER 28-07-2023 13:46:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
5 SRN ENVIRO ENGINEERS Make : SPRN Model : SPRN- 8ST FRP Mobile Toilet on Four Wheels Trailer Title : SPRN- 8 Seater Mobile Toilet Mounted on Four Wheels trailer Chassis 17-07-2023 18:52:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
6 STAR ENTERPRISES Make : BASTARIO Model : BS-MT-995 Title : MOBILE TOILET 8 SEATER 28-07-2023 13:55:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
7 UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES Make : UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES Model : Mobile Toilet 8 Seater Title : Mobile Toilet 8 Seater 28-07-2023 17:29:26 MSE Qualified