Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work To Division Office At Pudur Main Road In Division 80, Unit 18, Zone 7
|
| Description |
Improvement Work To Division Office At Pudur Main Road In Division 80, Unit 18, Zone 7
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_625375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VII.C.NO.E1/6028/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=747865 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRepair and improvement work to amma unavagam at pudur main road in division-80, unit-18, zone-7
Repair and improvement work to amma unavagam at pudur main road in division-80, unit-18, zone-7
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for sunnambukulam at redhills main road pudur in division 80, unit 18, zone 7
Construction of compound wall for sunnambukulam at redhills main road pudur in division 80, unit 18, zone 7
Read moreImprovements works at rrc centre at pudur thangal eri park in division-80, unit-18, zone-7
Improvements works at rrc centre at pudur thangal eri park in division-80, unit-18, zone-7
Read moreImprovement work for uphc hospital in division-80 unit-18, zone-7 ambattur
Improvement work for uphc hospital in division-80 unit-18, zone-7 ambattur
Read moreRepair and improvement to the various works in division -80,unit-18,zone-7
Repair and improvement to the various works in division -80,unit-18,zone-7
Read moreName board erecting at pudur main road and other 17 streets at in division -80 unit-18 zone-7 ambattur )under councillor fund)
Name board erecting at pudur main road and other 17 streets at in division -80 unit-18 zone-7 ambattur )under councillor fund)
Read moreof your Industry type