Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 528/22 Velloor Division Renovation Of Vadayar Vidhyabhivardini Vayanasala General Civil Work (579/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 528/22 Velloor Division Renovation
Of Vadayar Vidhyabhivardini Vayanasala General Civil
Work (579/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- dpk-928/22-23-construction of chungam grameena vayanasala building in maravanthuruth gp - general civil work (446/23-24)
Annual plan- dpk-928/22-23-construction of chungam grameena vayanasala building in maravanthuruth gp - general civil work (446/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 828/23-24-velloor division pulikkakkunnu punjappadam road completion -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 828/23-24-velloor division pulikkakkunnu punjappadam road completion -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp - renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp - renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp -renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp -renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 165/23-24- velloor division - thalayolaparambu grama panchayat - ward 2 adiyam anganwadi (no138 ) costruction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 165/23-24- velloor division - thalayolaparambu grama panchayat - ward 2 adiyam anganwadi (no138 ) costruction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 60/23-24-kanjirappally division- completion of veliyannoor panamattam deshabhimani vayanasala in elikkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 60/23-24-kanjirappally division- completion of veliyannoor panamattam deshabhimani vayanasala in elikkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-dpk - pampady division- -velloor jts women training centre-general electrical work (453/23-24)
General-dpk - pampady division- -velloor jts women training centre-general electrical work (453/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type