Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Dpk 773/ 23 24 Completion Of Irumbayam Open Stage In Velloor Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Dpk 773/ 23 24 Completion Of Irumbayam Open Stage In Velloor Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614379_36 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 828/23-24-velloor division pulikkakkunnu punjappadam road completion -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 828/23-24-velloor division pulikkakkunnu punjappadam road completion -general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram(608/23-24)-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram(608/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk-528/22-velloor division- renovation of vadayar vidhyabhivardini vayanasala-general civil work (579/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk-528/22-velloor division- renovation of vadayar vidhyabhivardini vayanasala-general civil work (579/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 165/23-24- velloor division - thalayolaparambu grama panchayat - ward 2 adiyam anganwadi (no138 ) costruction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 165/23-24- velloor division - thalayolaparambu grama panchayat - ward 2 adiyam anganwadi (no138 ) costruction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general civil wok
Annual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general &#x0d civil wok
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 1007/22-23-kangazha divisionvellavoor gp -ward 9-completion of poonikavu sc drinking water project (510/23-24) -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 1007/22-23-kangazha divisionvellavoor gp -ward 9-completion of poonikavu sc drinking water project (510/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 520/23-24-thrickodithanam govt school - completion of mess hall maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 520/23-24-thrickodithanam govt school - completion of mess hall maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type