Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Providing Repairs To Ahs (G) At Keslapur (V) Of Indravelly (M) In Adilabad District, 2) Providing Repairs To Ahs (B) At Pittabongaram (V) Of Indravelly (M) In Adilabdad District, 3) Providing Repairs To Ahs Boys At Wadgaon (V) Of Indravelly (M) In Adilabad District, 4) Providing Repairs To Ahs Boys At Rimma (V) Of Sirikonda (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Description |
1) Providing Repairs To Ahs (G) At Keslapur (V) Of Indravelly (M) In Adilabad District, 2) Providing Repairs To Ahs (B) At Pittabongaram (V) Of Indravelly (M) In Adilabdad District, 3) Providing Repairs To Ahs Boys At Wadgaon (V) Of Indravelly (M) In Adilabad District, 4) Providing Repairs To Ahs Boys At Rimma (V) Of Sirikonda (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 700267 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/111/2026-2027, Dt:12.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 431 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 96 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more1) providing repairs to pmh girls at indravelly (v) of indravelly (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs girls at inderavelly (v) indravelly (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs girls at inderavelly (v) of inderavelly (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to satellite center at salaiguda (v) of utnoor (m) in adilabad district
1) providing repairs to pmh girls at indravelly (v) of indravelly (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs girls at inderavelly (v) indravelly (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs girls at inderavelly (v) of inderavelly (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to satellite center at salaiguda (v) of utnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read more1) providing repairs to ahs boys at tadihathnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs girls at jamda (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs girls at mankapur (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district
1) providing repairs to ahs boys at tadihathnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs girls at jamda (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs girls at mankapur (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read more1) providing repairs to ahs girls at arjuni (v) of gadiguda (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs boys at gadiguda (v) of gadiguda (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs boys at jhari (v) of gadiguda (m) in adilabad district, 4) providing repairs to satellite center at chithaguda (v) of gadiguda (m) in adilabad district, 5) providing repairs to satellite center arjuni kolamguda (v) of gadiguda (m) in adilabad district
1) providing repairs to ahs girls at arjuni (v) of gadiguda (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs boys at gadiguda (v) of gadiguda (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs boys at jhari (v) of gadiguda (m) in adilabad district, 4) providing repairs to satellite center at chithaguda (v) of gadiguda (m) in adilabad district, 5) providing repairs to satellite center arjuni kolamguda (v) of gadiguda (m) in adilabad district
Read moreConstruction of dormitory to ahs boys at yenda (v) utnoor (m) in adilabad district
Construction of dormitory to ahs boys at yenda (v) utnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read moreConstruction of staff quarters to ashram high school (g) indravelly (v) indravelly (m) in adilabad district
Construction of staff quarters to ashram high school (g) indravelly (v) indravelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreDevelopment works at nagobe temple of keslapur (v) indravelly (m) adilabad district
Construction of development activities (i.e., community sheds, toilets and water supply arrangements) at nagobe temple of keslapur (v) in inderavelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreDevelopment works at nagobe temple of keslapur (v) indravelly (m) adilabad district
Construction of development activities (i.e., community sheds, toilets and water supply arrangements) at nagobe temple of keslapur (v) in inderavelly (m) in adilabad district
Read more1) providing repairs to stbh at bheempur (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to stbh at narnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs girls at narnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, (reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
1) providing repairs to stbh at bheempur (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to stbh at narnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs girls at narnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, (reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read moreof your Industry type