Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Photocopier Fs Legal Size Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4553798 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LANDMARK COMPUTER PRINTS | Make : LANDMARK Model : LANDMARK COMPUTER Title : SUPPLY OF PHOTOCOPIER FS LEGAL SIZE PAPER 75 GSM ( Q3) | 05-03-2024 10:27:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | LORD'S MARK INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : Lords Forms Model : LORDS FORM Title : Universal Category FS 75 GSM | 19-02-2024 11:42:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RELIAN DATA FORMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RELIAN DATA FORMS Model : PHOTOCOPIER PAPER WITH PRINTING FS LEGAL SIZE Title : PHOTOCOPIER PAPER FS LEGAL SIZE | 04-03-2024 16:13:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SARAL SUPPLY AGENCY | Make : K-One 70GSM Model : K-ONE Brand 70GSM Title : Copier Paper | 04-03-2024 09:08:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREE SATI TRADERS | Make : TRIDENT Model : SUPPLY OF PHOTOCOPIER FS LEGAL SIZE PAPE Title : SUPPLY OF PHOTOCOPIER FS LEGAL SIZE PAPE | 05-03-2024 13:51:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | VYOM COMPUTERS | Make : JK Model : jk Title : NMDC WATER MARK LOGO | 05-03-2024 10:45:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RELIAN DATA FORMS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF PHOTOCOPIER FS LEGAL SIZE PAPER | 743400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VYOM COMPUTERS | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF PHOTOCOPIER FS LEGAL SIZE PAPER | 878000.00 | L2 |
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreof your Industry type