Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Photocopier Paper Fs Legal,Photocopier Paper A4 Size,Reyonlds Ball Pen,Pencil,Register 300 Pages,Re
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4482841
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 14, 2024 18:19
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANNIE MARKETING - 23-01-2024 23:29:43 MSE Qualified
2 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 24-01-2024 11:21:30 MSE Qualified
3 Insight Saket Enterprises - 24-01-2024 07:00:50 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photocopier Paper FS Legal,Photocopier Paper A4 Size,Reyonlds Ball Pen,Pencil,Register 300 Pages,Re 76918.30 L1
2 Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photocopier Paper FS Legal,Photocopier Paper A4 Size,Reyonlds Ball Pen,Pencil,Register 300 Pages,Re 106805.00 L2
3 ANNIE MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photocopier Paper FS Legal,Photocopier Paper A4 Size,Reyonlds Ball Pen,Pencil,Register 300 Pages,Re 117210.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise