Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Cabin Air Conditioner Of 05 Nos. D475 Komatsu Dozer Sl. Nos. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 And 30553 Of Khadia Project For A Period 365 Days.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Cabin Air Conditioner Of 05 Nos. D475 Komatsu Dozer Sl. Nos. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 And 30553 Of Khadia Project For A Period 365 Days.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_333339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/1172 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345548 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance contract of 05 nos. 850hp dozers fleet (05 nos. d475 komatsu dozer sl. no. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553) for a period of 365 days working at khadia project.
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance contract of 05 nos. 850hp dozers fleet (05 nos. d475 komatsu dozer sl. no. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553) for a period of 365 days working at khadia project.
Read moreRepairing/re-welding and co-axial line boring/machining of bogie/trackpad eye holes of komatsu d475a model dozers sl. no-30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553 of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Repairing/re-welding and co-axial line boring/machining of bogie/trackpad eye holes of komatsu d475a model dozers sl. no-30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553 of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 11 nos. dozer (02 nos. cat d11t dozer and 09 nos. beml dozer) for period of 365 days and 05 nos komatsu d475 dozer for a period of 120 days of khadia project.
Offloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 11 nos. dozer (02 nos. cat d11t dozer and 09 nos. beml dozer) for period of 365 days and 05 nos komatsu d475 dozer for a period of 120 days of khadia project.
Read moreOffloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage of 01 nos komatsu d475 chain dozer kd 14 of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage of 01 nos komatsu d475 chain dozer kd 14 of dudhichua project
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 07 nos. komatsu make hd785 7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 07 nos. komatsu make hd785 7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 08 nos komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 08 nos komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 07 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 07 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOffloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 16 nos. dozers (04 nos. d475a komatsu dozer, 02 nos. d11t cat dozer and 10 nos. bd355 beml dozer) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 16 nos. dozers (04 nos. d475a komatsu dozer, 02 nos. d11t cat dozer and 10 nos. bd355 beml dozer) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for inbuilt denso make air conditioners in 02 nos. komatsu make, model pc 2000 8, loading hydraulic shovels deployed at khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract for inbuilt denso make air conditioners in 02 nos. komatsu make, model pc 2000 8, loading hydraulic shovels deployed at khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of cabin air conditioner of 10 nos. komatsu make hd 785-7 model 100 t dumpers working at ncl khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of cabin air conditioner of 10 nos. komatsu make hd 785-7 model 100 t dumpers working at ncl khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreof your Industry type