Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading The Work Of Cleaning Of Under Carriage And Greasing Work In 11 Nos. Dozer (02 Nos. Cat D11 T Dozer And 09 Nos. Beml Dozer) For Period Of 365 Days And 05 Nos Komatsu D475 Dozer For A Period Of 120 Days Of Khadia Project.
|
| Description |
Offloading The Work Of Cleaning Of Under Carriage And Greasing Work In 11 Nos. Dozer (02 Nos. Cat D11 T Dozer And 09 Nos. Beml Dozer) For Period Of 365 Days And 05 Nos Komatsu D475 Dozer For A Period Of 120 Days Of Khadia Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_348411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/25-26/931 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=361129 |
| Start Date | December 01, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2025
Expired 264 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 16 nos. dozers (04 nos. d475a komatsu dozer, 02 nos. d11t cat dozer and 10 nos. bd355 beml dozer) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 16 nos. dozers (04 nos. d475a komatsu dozer, 02 nos. d11t cat dozer and 10 nos. bd355 beml dozer) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of cabin air conditioner of 05 nos. d475 komatsu dozer sl. nos. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553 of khadia project for a period 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract of cabin air conditioner of 05 nos. d475 komatsu dozer sl. nos. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553 of khadia project for a period 365 days.
Read moreOffloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage of 01 nos komatsu d475 chain dozer kd 14 of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage of 01 nos komatsu d475 chain dozer kd 14 of dudhichua project
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance contract of 05 nos. 850hp dozers fleet (05 nos. d475 komatsu dozer sl. no. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553) for a period of 365 days working at khadia project.
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance contract of 05 nos. 850hp dozers fleet (05 nos. d475 komatsu dozer sl. no. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553) for a period of 365 days working at khadia project.
Read moreOffloading washing work of 23 nos. equipments (dozer, grader and payloader) of dozer section at khadia project for 365 days.
Offloading washing work of 23 nos. equipments (dozer, grader and payloader) of dozer section at khadia project for 365 days.
Read moreOffloading washing work of 24 nos. equipments (18 nos. dozer, 05 nos. grader and 01 no. payloader) of dozer section at khadia project by engaging 02 nos. unskilled manpower for a period of 365 days.
Offloading washing work of 24 nos. equipments (18 nos. dozer, 05 nos. grader and 01 no. payloader) of dozer section at khadia project by engaging 02 nos. unskilled manpower for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading the cleaning work of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading the cleaning work of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreFabrication of 04 nos. end bits and 54 nos. bolts applicable for cat d11t dozer from end bits and cutting edge of komatsu 475 dozer at ashok ocp.
Fabrication of 04 nos. end bits and 54 nos. bolts applicable for cat d11t dozer from end bits and cutting edge of komatsu 475 dozer at ashok ocp.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of cabin air conditioner of 02 nos. cat d11t dozers sl. nos. 661 and 668, 01 no. cat 834k wheel dozer and 01 no. 992k payloader sl. no. zmx00642 of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract of cabin air conditioner of 02 nos. cat d11t dozers sl. nos. 661 and 668, 01 no. cat 834k wheel dozer and 01 no. 992k payloader sl. no. zmx00642 of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of cabin air conditioner of 02 nos. cat d11t dozers sl. nos. 661 and 668, 01 no. cat 834k wheel dozer and 01 no. 992k payloader sl. no. zmx00642 of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract of cabin air conditioner of 02 nos. cat d11t dozers sl. nos. 661 and 668, 01 no. cat 834k wheel dozer and 01 no. 992k payloader sl. no. zmx00642 of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreof your Industry type