Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Re Welding And Co Axial Line Boring/Machining Of Bogie/Trackpad Eye Holes Of Komatsu D475 A Model Dozers Sl. No 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 And 30553 Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Re Welding And Co Axial Line Boring/Machining Of Bogie/Trackpad Eye Holes Of Komatsu D475 A Model Dozers Sl. No 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 And 30553 Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_334376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/25-26/76 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346627 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of cabin air conditioner of 05 nos. d475 komatsu dozer sl. nos. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553 of khadia project for a period 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract of cabin air conditioner of 05 nos. d475 komatsu dozer sl. nos. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553 of khadia project for a period 365 days.
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance contract of 05 nos. 850hp dozers fleet (05 nos. d475 komatsu dozer sl. no. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553) for a period of 365 days working at khadia project.
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance contract of 05 nos. 850hp dozers fleet (05 nos. d475 komatsu dozer sl. no. 30539, 30542, 30545, 30550 and 30553) for a period of 365 days working at khadia project.
Read moreOffloading the work for annual maintenance contract amc for 02 nos komatsu d475a and 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 dozers and 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for annual maintenance contract amc for 02 nos komatsu d475a and 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 dozers and 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading of the work for annual maintenance contract amc for cabin air conditioning system in 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 wheel dozers and 02 nos komatsu d475a crawler dozers of dudhichua project for 2 years
Offloading of the work for annual maintenance contract amc for cabin air conditioning system in 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 wheel dozers and 02 nos komatsu d475a crawler dozers of dudhichua project for 2 years
Read moreOffloading the work for complete replacement of undercarriage assembly of total 06 nos catd11t and komatsu d475a chain dozers of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for complete replacement of undercarriage assembly of total 06 nos catd11t and komatsu d475a chain dozers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage assembly of total 06 nos catd11t and komatsu d475a chain dozers of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage assembly of total 06 nos catd11t and komatsu d475a chain dozers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading the job of re-pair and maintenance work of komatsu d475a, 850hp dozers for a period of 2 year (730 days) at nigahi project
Offloading the job of re-pair and maintenance work of komatsu d475a, 850hp dozers for a period of 2 year (730 days) at nigahi project
Read moreOffloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 16 nos. dozers (04 nos. d475a komatsu dozer, 02 nos. d11t cat dozer and 10 nos. bd355 beml dozer) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 16 nos. dozers (04 nos. d475a komatsu dozer, 02 nos. d11t cat dozer and 10 nos. bd355 beml dozer) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreof your Industry type