Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Ers System For Modification Work For Raising The Height Of 220 Kv Sc Dausa Mandawar Line Crossing B/W Loc.No. 74 To 78 Across 4 Lane Greenfield Expressway Spur From Delhi Vadaodara Greenfield Expressway Near Bandikui To Jaipur In
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Ers System For Modification Work For Raising The Height Of 220 Kv Sc Dausa Mandawar Line Crossing B/W Loc.No. 74 To 78 Across 4 Lane Greenfield Expressway Spur From Delhi Vadaodara Greenfield Expressway Near Bandikui To Jaipur In
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_442953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/EHV/ASP/TN-130 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAUSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795682 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in rajasthan
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Appointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePlantation work on dausa-kundal-bandikui-mandawar kathumber road sh-78 under mnrega
Plantation work on dausa-kundal-bandikui-mandawar kathumber road sh-78 under mnrega
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for construction of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for construction of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for const of 4lane gf expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajas
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for const of 4lane gf expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajas
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for 4lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway in rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for 4lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway in rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreSecuring of row for four lane greenfield expressway for connection of amritsar with delhi amritsar katra expressway from km 40.900 to km 70.950 of ne 5a in the state of punjab amritsar spur ii
Securing of row for four lane greenfield expressway for connection of amritsar with delhi amritsar katra expressway from km 40.900 to km 70.950 of ne 5a in the state of punjab amritsar spur ii
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for 4 lane greenfield expressway spur fp in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for 4 lane greenfield expressway spur fp in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of safety consultant services for construction of greenfield connectivity to jewar international airport from dnd-faridabad-ballabgarh bypass kmp link-spur to delhi mumbai expressway on ham under bmp in the state of haryana and up
Engagement of safety consultant services for construction of greenfield connectivity to jewar international airport from dnd-faridabad-ballabgarh bypass kmp link-spur to delhi mumbai expressway on ham under bmp in the state of haryana and up
Read moreof your Industry type