Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation Work On Dausa Kundal Bandikui Mandawar Kathumber Road Sh 78 Under Mnrega
|
| Description |
Plantation Work On Dausa Kundal Bandikui Mandawar Kathumber Road Sh 78 Under Mnrega
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_362855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06/2023-24 EE PWD DN. MAHUWA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Dn. Mahuwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Men power work in sdh hospital bandikui, dausa
Men power work in sdh hospital bandikui, dausa
Read moreMaintenance work at industrial area kolana(bandikui), dausa
Maintenance work at industrial area kolana(bandikui), dausa amouonting to 10.46 lacs
Read moreConst. of various work package bandikui-01/2023-24 under kums bandikui distt. dausa
Const. of various work package bandikui-01/2023-24 under kums bandikui distt. dausa
Read morePrepare of dpr from rob work bandikui dausa railway phatak
Prepare of dpr from rob work bandikui dausa railway phatak
Read moreCleaning and garbage disposal contract work at kums bandikui-dausa
Cleaning and garbage disposal contract work at kums bandikui-dausa
Read morePlantation of work under pwd sub dn. bandikui
Plantation of work under pwd sub dn. bandikui
Read moreSh-89 bagher, harigarh, mandawar, bakani upto mp border km. 0/00 to km. 19/500. (plantation work)
Sh-89 bagher, harigarh, mandawar, bakani upto mp border km. 0/00 to km. 19/500. (plantation work)
Read morePlantation work on mahuwa ond meena via santha road (mdr-117) under mnrega
Plantation work on mahuwa ond meena via santha road (mdr-117) under mnrega
Read moreElectrical work in the construction of phc building at chandera (bandikui), distt. dausa
Electrical work in the construction of phc building at chandera (bandikui), distt. dausa
Read moreElectrical work in the construction of chc building at gudliya (bandikui), distt. dausa
Electrical work in the construction of chc building at gudliya (bandikui), distt. dausa
Read moreof your Industry type