Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Guglehar Harijan Basti Mohalla Rajputan, Jattan Panchyat Badhera Rajputan Km 000 To 0735 Sh Construction Of Edge Wall For Nallah Protection Between Rd 000 To 0150 And Repair Of Damages Road With
|
| Description |
Repair Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Guglehar Harijan Basti Mohalla Rajputan, Jattan Panchyat Badhera Rajputan Km 000 To 0735 Sh Construction Of Edge Wall For Nallah Protection Between Rd 000 To 0150 And Repair Of Damages Road With
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_134407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Repair Restoration of Rain Damages on link road Guglehar Harijan Basti Mohalla Rajputan, Jattan Pa |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198787 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.o link road from sidh chano mandhir harijan basti to g.p badhera rajputan to gfughlehar bvia abadhi bhatia tarkhana lohara rajpuytan to bill di chali km 0.0 to 2.00 sub head of 2.75.5.00 meter wide jeepbapble road inculding cross drians gsb m.t
C.o link road from sidh chano mandhir harijan basti to g.p badhera rajputan to gfughlehar bvia abadhi bhatia tarkhana lohara rajpuytan to bill di chali km 0.0 to 2.00 sub head of 2.75.5.00 meter wide jeepbapble road inculding cross drians gsb m.t
Read moreNdf/2022/18, r/o (repair of) restoration of rain damages on link road t04 to guglehar km 0/0 to 4/455 (sh. c/o edge wall from rd 3/030 to 3/105 lhs mohal.guglehar (dc deposit-ndrf)
Ndf/2022/18, r/o (repair of) restoration of rain damages on link road t04 to guglehar km 0/0 to 4/455 (sh. c/o edge wall from rd 3/030 to 3/105 lhs mohal.guglehar (dc deposit-ndrf)
Read moreSdf2024601 ro repair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti amlehar km 000 to 2700 sh co drain in gp amlehar from rd 0545 to 0780 under sdrf
Sdf2024601 ro repair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti amlehar km 000 to 2700 sh co drain in gp amlehar from rd 0545 to 0780 under sdrf
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali km 000 to 200 sh construction of retaining wall from rd 000 to 0015 rd 0870 to 0900 and paver blocks between rd 0100 to 0200 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali km 000 to 200 sh construction of retaining wall from rd 000 to 0015 rd 0870 to 0900 and paver blocks between rd 0100 to 0200 under pdna 2023
Read moreSdf 2024 601 ro repair of repair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti amlehar km 000 to 2700 sh co drain in gp amlehar from rd 0545 to 0780 under sdrf
Sdf 2024 601 ro repair of repair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti amlehar km 000 to 2700 sh co drain in gp amlehar from rd 0545 to 0780 under sdrf
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages jadla pratham to nara dukki km 000 to 8300 sh construction of edge wall between rd 3950 to 4050 and ushape drain between rd 3900 to 4500 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages jadla pratham to nara dukki km 000 to 8300 sh construction of edge wall between rd 3950 to 4050 and ushape drain between rd 3900 to 4500 under pdna 2023
Read moreConst of link road chil kawali to mohalla kabir panthian and harijan basti in gp ghangret km 000 to 3800 sh const of cement concrete pavement between km 0377 to 1390 and const of edge wall between various rds under sccp
Const of link road chil kawali to mohalla kabir panthian and harijan basti in gp ghangret km 000 to 3800 sh const of cement concrete pavement between km 0377 to 1390 and const of edge wall between various rds under sccp
Read moreConstruction of link road samnal basti harijan basti to sh veer singh house km 000 to 1000(sh construction of formation cutting filling between km 0120 to 0670 construction of edge wall at rd 0120 to 0670 both side against mnp
Construction of link road samnal basti harijan basti to sh veer singh house km 000 to 1000(sh construction of formation cutting filling between km 0120 to 0670 construction of edge wall at rd 0120 to 0670 both side against mnp
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti tatehra km 000 to 3200 sh pl 80 mm thick interlocking concrete paver block between rd 0050 to 1500 and relaying metaling tarring due to read crust damage pl gsb wmm and 30m
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti tatehra km 000 to 3200 sh pl 80 mm thick interlocking concrete paver block between rd 0050 to 1500 and relaying metaling tarring due to read crust damage pl gsb wmm and 30m
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jawar gwalsar naloh road km 000 to 6500 sh const of ushape drain with breast wall at rd 2200 to 2400 lhs and const of drain with edge wall at rd 2900 to 2944 lhs under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on jawar gwalsar naloh road km 000 to 6500 sh const of ushape drain with breast wall at rd 2200 to 2400 lhs and const of drain with edge wall at rd 2900 to 2944 lhs under pdna2023
Read moreof your Industry type