Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages Harijan Basti Bandu In Village Bhaderkali Km 000 To 200 Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall From Rd 000 To 0015 Rd 0870 To 0900 And Paver Blocks Between Rd 0100 To 0200 Under Pdna 2023
|
| Description |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages Harijan Basti Bandu In Village Bhaderkali Km 000 To 200 Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall From Rd 000 To 0015 Rd 0870 To 0900 And Paver Blocks Between Rd 0100 To 0200 Under Pdna 2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
REPAIR AND RESTORATION OF RAIN DAMAGES HARIJAN BASTI BANDU IN CILLAGE BHADERKALI |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=177003 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of link road to village bhuran in gp jole km 000 to 0200 sh rofd cd works at km 0010 and 0100 protection work and 80mm thick paver block between km 000 to 0200 against telecom deposit
Const of link road to village bhuran in gp jole km 000 to 0200 sh rofd cd works at km 0010 and 0100 protection work and 80mm thick paver block between km 000 to 0200 against telecom deposit
Read moreConstruction of link road banganathathoon to bandu brahmna km. 0/000 to 0/500.
Construction of r/wall from rd. 0/160 to 0/185 and 0/200 to 0/203)
Read moreConstruction of road from shalawat to the house of madnu parshotam das summerkot tehsil rohru distt shimla km 000 to 700sh co rwall at rd 000 to 0015 0400 to 0430 and bwall at rd 00050 to 0090
Construction of road from shalawat to the house of madnu parshotam das summerkot tehsil rohru distt shimla km 000 to 700sh co rwall at rd 000 to 0015 0400 to 0430 and bwall at rd 00050 to 0090
Read moreRr damages to diuchi ghrat gad road km 000 to 800 sh co rwall in pcc 136 at rd 0080 to 0100 h240 mtr
Rr damages to diuchi ghrat gad road km 000 to 800 sh co rwall in pcc 136 at rd 0080 to 0100 h240 mtr
Read moreC/o link road bangana thathoon to bandu brahmna km 0/000 to 0/500
Sh c/o r/wall from rd 0/020 to 0/040 and 0/120 to 0/129
Read moreRoad safety annual action plan on guret to sarda km 000 to 1675 sh co extension of hume pipe culvert at rd 0900 and improvement of sharp curab )
Road safety annual action plan on guret to sarda km 000 to 1675 sh co extension of hume pipe culvert at rd 0900 and improvement of sharp curab )
Read moreAr and mo link road from marwari to joh via sadhani in km 0000 to 3000 link road bhaderkali to mohalla bazigar in km 0000 to 2000 and link road harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali in km 0000 to 2000 sh repair of pot holes at various rds under
Ar and mo link road from marwari to joh via sadhani in km 0000 to 3000 link road bhaderkali to mohalla bazigar in km 0000 to 2000 and link road harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali in km 0000 to 2000 sh repair of pot holes at various rds under
Read moreCo link road from bangana tathoon road to bandu brahmana. sh co 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 0100 and 0185 alongwith wing wall and pl gsb wmm and mt in km 0/000 to 0/500
Co link road from bangana tathoon road to bandu brahmana. sh co 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 0100 and 0185 alongwith wing wall and pl gsb wmm and mt in km 0/000 to 0/500
Read moreRr damage to dhara kopta road km 000 to 800sh removal of slips at various rd in various reaches at rd 000 to 800
Rr damage to dhara kopta road km 000 to 800sh removal of slips at various rd in various reaches at rd 000 to 800
Read moreof your Industry type