Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ndf/2022/18, R/O (Repair Of) Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road T04 To Guglehar Km 0/0 To 4/455 (Sh. C/O Edge Wall From Rd 3/030 To 3/105 Lhs Mohal.Guglehar (Dc Deposit Ndrf)
|
| Description |
Ndf/2022/18, R/O (Repair Of) Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road T04 To Guglehar Km 0/0 To 4/455 (Sh. C/O Edge Wall From Rd 3/030 To 3/105 Lhs Mohal.Guglehar (Dc Deposit Ndrf)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NDF/2022/18 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE HPPWD DIVISION DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreNdf/2022/18, r/o (repair of) restoration of rain damages on link road t04 to guglehar km 0/0 to 4/455
Ndf/2022/18, r/o (repair of) restoration of rain damages on link road t04 to guglehar km 0/0 to 4/455
Read moreNdf/2024/13(r/o)restorationof rain damages on khorpa biar road km. 0/0 to 5/500 ndf/2024/14r/o restoration of rain damages on khorpa biar road km. 0/0 to 5/500
C/o r/wall at rd 0/345 to 0/360 b/wall at rd. 0/745 to 0/768.70) respectively ( d.c. deposit)
Read moreNdf/2023/704(r/o) restoration of rain damages on dhaneta barsar road 0/0 to 8/0
Repair of pot holes in between km. 2/0 to 3/500 and r/wall at rd. 6/100 to 6/130 (d.c. deposit)
Read moreT04-mainatand border to ramnagar (vr2) construction of rcc h.l. bridge at 12 030 t04-mainatand border to ramnagar (vr2)
T04-mainatand border to ramnagar (vr2) construction of rcc h.l. bridge at 12 030 t04-mainatand border to ramnagar (vr2)
Read moreNdf/2023/698(r/o) restoration of rain damages on nain rapper to salangri km. 0/0 to 0/700( g.p) jhanjiani)
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd. 0/0 to 0/280( d.c.) deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on machhyal balh jol ropri road km. 0/0 to 9/0 under ndf deposit scheme id-ndf/2023/628
Construction of retaining wall at km. 3/510 to 3/525 and 3/945 to 3/954)
Read moreNdf/2024/9(r/o) restoration of rain damages on sarla chakmoh road km. 0/0 to 8/0(g.p dalchera)
C/o e/wall at rd.7/030 to 7/042 v-shape drain at rd. 7/600 to 7/800) d.c. deposit)
Read moreNdf/2024/9(r/o) restoration of rain damages on sarla chakmoh road km. 0/0 to 8/0(g.p dalchera
C/o e/wall at rd.7/030 to 7/042 v-shape drain at rd. 7/600 to 7/800
Read moreof your Industry type