Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Providing Urgent W Beam Crash Barrier At Between Km 0 950 To 1 030 Lhs
Description
General Providing Urgent W Beam Crash Barrier At Between Km 0 950 To 1 030 Lhs&Amp#X0d And 1 600 To 1 760 Lhs Of Thavinjal Valad Kunchome Kunkkichira Road And Between&Amp#X0d Km 82 520 To 82 810 Lhs Of Thalassery Baveli Road General General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_710779_1
Reference
Number
D1/PWD/RB/TR/771/2024
Tender Fee 2110
EMD 23916
Tender Value -
Place Mananthavady
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116613

Start Date November 29, 2024 20:45
End Date
Expired 06/12/2024

Expired 636 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise