Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mfg Including Material Labor Fabri. Painting Transportation And Erre. Of Dismantle Type Cabin Cum Shed On Intake Well And Dssg Hoisting Arrangement. Staircase Inside The Intake Well From Rl591.487m To Rl648.15m Etc. At Dhamni Irrigation Project.
Description
Mfg Including Material Labor Fabri. Painting Transportation And Erre. Of Dismantle Type Cabin Cum Shed On Intake Well And Dssg Hoisting Arrangement. Staircase Inside The Intake Well From Rl591.487m To Rl648.15m Etc. At Dhamni Irrigation Project.
Organisation CE (Mechanical) Water Resource Department Nashik | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_WRDMN_1174392_1
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No 02 for 2025-2026
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 1.06 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Dhamni Irrigation Project.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2040311

Start Date April 28, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 05/05/2025

Expired 487 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.