Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mfg Including Material Labor Fabri. Painting Transportation And Erre. Of Dismantle Type Cabin Cum Shed On Intake Well And Dssg Hoisting Arrangement. Staircase Inside The Intake Well From Rl591.487m To Rl648.15m Etc. At Dhamni Irrigation Project.
|
| Description |
Mfg Including Material Labor Fabri. Painting Transportation And Erre. Of Dismantle Type Cabin Cum Shed On Intake Well And Dssg Hoisting Arrangement. Staircase Inside The Intake Well From Rl591.487m To Rl648.15m Etc. At Dhamni Irrigation Project.
|
| Organisation | CE (Mechanical) Water Resource Department Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDMN_1164894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 33 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2865 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhamni Irrigation Project, at post Rai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025000 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.