Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Damages Kannur District Immediate Restoration And Improvement Of The Damaged Infrastructure 2023 2024 N A R E E K K A M V A L L Y M R I G A S H U P A T H R I A R A T H I L A M B A L A M A R A T H I P P A R A M B A Road,Between Chainage 0/514
|
| Description |
Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/KLSY/FLOOD DAMAGES RETEN1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalliasseri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321010 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreFlood damages kannur district- immediate restoration and improvement of the damaged infrastructure 2023-2024- n a r e e k k a m v a l l y m r i g a s h u p a t h r i a r a t h i l a m b a l a m a r a t h i p p a r a m b a road,between chainage 0/514
Renovation
Read moreT h a l a p p u z h a m a r k e t
T h a l a p p u z h a m a r k e t&#x0d surroundings concrete and&#x0d water connection in ward08 in&#x0d thavinhal gp
Read moreP o t h i y i t t a y i l t h a z h e t h a n i k k a l p p a d i
The estimate is prepared for the work of pothiyattelthazhe thanikkapadi road in koorachund gp for an amount of rs.3,00,000 in ward 7. the existing road is an earthern road.
Read moreS o l a r d u a l p u m p 1 h p,s o l a r h i g h m a s t l i g h t,s o l a r s t r e e t l i g h t
Read more
Lrrp-2024-25 kuttiady lac sl no.0022- n a r i k k o o t u m c h a l k i z h a k k e p a r a m b a t h r o a d k u t t i a d i g p k u n n u m m a l b p kozhikkode district.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreK o l a p p u r a m p a l l i k k a v i l
K o l a p p u r a m p a l l i k k a v i l&#x0d athikkolli culvert construction&#x0d in ward22 in thavinhal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 359/2026-renovation o f k a l a r i k k a l t h a z h a m p a r a m b u d r a i n a g e k a l a t h i l p a r a m b u v a z h i concreteparvatheepuram residence infront of r a n d u b h a g a m p a l l i a d j a c e n t roadfoo
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreof your Industry type