Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power Point Presenter Logitech,Media Converter,Hdmi Cable,Motion Sensor,Lan Cable Cat 6,Traffic Bat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 01:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAR TRADING CORP | - | 22-01-2024 11:59:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HI TECH SOLUTIONS | - | 22-01-2024 12:18:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ZAIB ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 11:45:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ZAIB ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Power Point Presenter Logitech,Media Converter,HDMI Cable,Motion Sensor,LAN Cable Cat 6,Traffic Bat | 34735.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DAR TRADING CORP (MII) | Item Categories : Power Point Presenter Logitech,Media Converter,HDMI Cable,Motion Sensor,LAN Cable Cat 6,Traffic Bat | 37550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI TECH SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Power Point Presenter Logitech,Media Converter,HDMI Cable,Motion Sensor,LAN Cable Cat 6,Traffic Bat | 41550.00 | L3 |