Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Router,Media Coverter,E1 To Eth Converter,Logitech Presenter,Exide Bty 12v 26 Ah
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3843419 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIPIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 12:35:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GOVIND MOTORS | - | 28-08-2023 12:54:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Jee Enterprises | - | 28-08-2023 12:09:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TEKSURVY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-08-2023 16:36:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Jee Enterprises | Item Categories : Router,Media coverter,E1 to eth converter,Logitech Presenter,Exide Bty 12v 26Ah | 74002.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIPIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Router,Media coverter,E1 to eth converter,Logitech Presenter,Exide Bty 12v 26Ah | 81980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOVIND MOTORS | Item Categories : Router,Media coverter,E1 to eth converter,Logitech Presenter,Exide Bty 12v 26Ah | 85469.00 | L3 |