Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Lad Fund (Deposit Work).
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Roads Of Ashok Colony In Burari Delhi Ac 02.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_263370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-VI/ACS-62/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345232 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreSupply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreProviding of grill at roadside from kanti circle to kanakadas circle in ilkal city under municipal fund
Providing of grill at roadside from kanti circle to kanakadas circle in ilkal city under municipal fund
Read moreof your Industry type