Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
⚡️procurement Alert: La 3rd Harmonic Leakage Current Monitor Kit ⚡️ Patratu Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited, Under The Ministry Of Power, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of L.A. 3rd Harmonic Leakage Current Monitor Kits. 🔌 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Compliance With The Technical And Quality Standards Specified In The Tender Document. Keywords: La 3rd Harmonic Leakage Current Monitor Kit, Power Sector, Electrical Equipment, Patratu Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited, Government Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L. A. 3 Rd Harmonic Leakage Current Monitor Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | PATRATU VIDYUT UTPADAN NIGAM Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4921218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SCOPE T&M PRIVATE LIMITED
1178820
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEACON ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Beacon Energy Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Model : LCA Title : Leakage Current Analyzer | 12-06-2024 13:19:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HBS RADIANCE | Make : SCOPE Model : SA 30i+ Title : L. A. 3RD HARMONIC LEAKAGE CURRENT MONITOR KIT | 19-06-2024 14:46:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ISOSCELES SALES AND SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SCOPE T&M Model : SA 30i+ Title : L. A. 3RD HARMONIC LEAKAGE CURRENT MONITOR KIT | 19-06-2024 13:58:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SCOPE T&M PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SCOPE T&M Model : SA 30i+ Title : L. A. 3RD HARMONIC LEAKAGE CURRENT MONITOR KIT | 12-06-2024 13:14:48 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SCOPE T&M PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : L. A. 3RD HARMONIC LEAKAGE CURRENT MONITOR KIT | 1178820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ISOSCELES SALES AND SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : L. A. 3RD HARMONIC LEAKAGE CURRENT MONITOR KIT | 1367431.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HBS RADIANCE | Item Categories : L. A. 3RD HARMONIC LEAKAGE CURRENT MONITOR KIT | 1416000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BEACON ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : L. A. 3RD HARMONIC LEAKAGE CURRENT MONITOR KIT | 1439600.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L. A. 3RD HARMONIC LEAKAGE CURRENT MONITOR KIT | SCOPE T&M | SA 30i+ | 1 | ₹ 1178820.000 |
Third harmonic leakage current.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThird harmonic leakage current detector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThird harmonic leakage current detector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThird harmonic leakage current detector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThird harmonic leakage current detector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThird harmonic leakage current detector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThird harmonic leakage current detector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThird harmonic leakage current detector.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThird harmonic leakage current detector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type