Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Pandalam Thekkekkara Gp Proj No.109/26 Maintenance Of Homeo Hospital
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Pandalam Thekkekkara Gp Proj No.109/26 Maintenance Of Homeo Hospital
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S05/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322881 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.100/26-maintenance of parakkara tholuzham subcenter
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.100/26-maintenance of parakkara tholuzham subcenter
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - veterinary hospital maintenance -(proj no. 109)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - veterinary hospital maintenance -(proj no. 109)
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj no.114/26-construction of toilet in gwlps paranthal
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj no.114/26-construction of toilet in gwlps paranthal
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no 259/26 -kuttiyilpadi ela road-mukalayyathu puthanpurakkal road retarring
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no 259/26 -kuttiyilpadi ela road-mukalayyathu puthanpurakkal road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (114/25-26) homeo hospital renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (114/25-26) homeo hospital renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp- homeo hospital chathalingathkalam road renovation-proj no 348-2025-2026
Annual plan-muthalamada gp- homeo hospital chathalingathkalam road renovation-proj no 348-2025-2026
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp - homeo hospital pathichira road maintenance-proj no 381-2025-2026
Annual plan-muthalamada gp - homeo hospital pathichira road maintenance-proj no 381-2025-2026
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-mlkm gp proj no.118/25-maintenance of homeo hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-mlkm gp proj no.118/25-maintenance of homeo hospital-general civil work
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.159/26-mavilapadi kanakavilasam road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.159/26-mavilapadi kanakavilasam road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type