Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 Vichattukavala Manjakkunnu Road Retarring In Ward 10 (Project No.91/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Vichattukavala Manjakkunnu Road Retarring&Amp#X0d
In Ward 10 (Project No.91/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/PLAN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306255 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of vichattukavala anganwadi (project no.74/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of vichattukavala anganwadi&#x0d (project no.74/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- ellumpuram sam nagar road retarring in ward 8 (project no.88/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d ellumpuram sam nagar road retarring in&#x0d ward 8 (project no.88/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-muttom gp 2024-25 toilet block renovation at panchayath shopping complex (project no.141/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-muttom&#x0d gp 2024-25 toilet block renovation at&#x0d panchayath shopping complex (project&#x0d no.141/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- completion of council hall (project no.106/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d completion of council hall (project&#x0d no.106/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of edappilly school (project no.70/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of edappilly school (project&#x0d no.70/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance (project no.137/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance&#x0d (project no.137/26)
Read moreConstruction of fencing for shallow piezometers and renovation of mwss at manjakkunnu ward-10 in muttom gp
Construction of fencing for shallow piezometers 10 nos and renovation of mwss at manjakkunnu ward-10 in muttom gp in idukki dist
Read moreof your Industry type