Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P38/Agamtii 2024 2025 Providing Paver Block Road At Kamatchi Nagar Senthil House To Saravanan House In Utharavai Village In Utharavai Panchayat L 72m
|
| Description |
P38/Agamtii 2024 2025 Providing Paver Block Road At Kamatchi Nagar Senthil House To Saravanan House In Utharavai Village In Utharavai Panchayat L 72m
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_438063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/5203/2023 Dated 02.03.2024/38 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development office,Thirupullani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520887 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P39/agamtii 2024-2025 providing paver block road at kamatchi nagar senthil house to saravanan house in utharavai village in utharavai panchayat l 72m
P39/agamtii 2024-2025 providing paver block road at kamatchi nagar senthil house to saravanan house in utharavai village in utharavai panchayat l 72m
Read moreP35/agamtii 2024-2025 providing paver block road at north street balakrishnan house to lakshmi house via amman koil in irattaioorani village in utharavai panchayat l 105m
P35/agamtii 2024-2025 providing paver block road at north street balakrishnan house to lakshmi house via amman koil in irattaioorani village in utharavai panchayat l 105m
Read moreP37/agamtii 2024-2025 providing paver block road at west street main road kanagaraj house to malliha house in nambiyan valasai village in utharavai panchayat l 100m
P37/agamtii 2024-2025 providing paver block road at west street main road kanagaraj house to malliha house in nambiyan valasai village in utharavai panchayat l 100m
Read moreP36/agamtii 2024-2025 providing paver block road at south street main road to ananthan house in nambiyan valasai village in utharavai panchayat l 87m
P36/agamtii 2024-2025 providing paver block road at south street main road to ananthan house in nambiyan valasai village in utharavai panchayat l 87m
Read moreMnm-kalgurichi-mgr nagar paver block in saravanan house to nallathambi house
Providing interlocking paver block in saravana house to nallathambi house at mgr nagar village in kalgurichi panchayat.
Read moreP06/agamtii 2024-2025 utharavai habitation,deepening of sudukattu oorani,strengthening bund and construction of bathing ghat and inlet 2342424p300 in utharavai panchayat
P06/agamtii 2024-2025 utharavai habitation,deepening of sudukattu oorani,strengthening bund and construction of bathing ghat and inlet 2342424p300 in utharavai panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block from saravanan house to selvi house in valan in ariyakudi panchayat
Providing paver block from saravanan house to selvi house in valan in ariyakudi panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road in devarpuram second street ramasamy house to chandran house (72m)
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 17/agamt ii 2023-24, providing paver block road in devarpuram second street ramasamy house to chandran house (72m)
Read moreProviding paver block road in devarpuram second street ramasamy house to chandran house (72m)
Providing paver block road in devarpuram second street ramasamy house to chandran house (72m)
Read moreTirupathur district agamt 2023-24 providing paver block road panchayat office street from panchayat office building to senthil house in thoranapathy 72m kandili block package no 41
Tirupathur district agamt 2023-24 providing paver block road panchayat office street from panchayat office building to senthil house in thoranapathy 72m kandili block package no 41
Read moreof your Industry type