Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain And C.C Work At Various Location Buddhvihar And Near By Places Ward 59 Zone 12
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain And C.C Work At Various Location Buddhvihar And Near By Places Ward 59 Zone 12
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_412717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020226867 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5489 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEAR BY PLACES WARD 59 ZONE 12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505765 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of drain and c.c work at various location of purana nagar and near byplaces ward 59 zone 12
Construction of drain and c.c work at various location of purana nagar and near byplaces ward 59 zone 12&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain and cc work near ullas shoprama bandpappu tea stall anna nagar and near by places ward 59 zone 12
Construction of drain and cc work near ullas shoprama bandpappu tea stall anna nagar and near by places ward 59 zone 12
Read moreConstruction of c.c work near bhagat singh stage anna nagar ward 59 zone 12
Construction of c.c work near bhagat singh stage anna nagar ward 59 zone 12
Read moreRenewal of c.c road and metal work near ward 59 office,old subhash nagar ward 59 zone 12
Renewal of c.c road and metal work near ward 59 office,old subhash nagar ward 59 zone 12
Read moreConstruction of drain and c.c road in various places in anna nagar near anna nagar choraha, beside anna nagar masjid ,near prakash kirana store and near kamlesh house ward 59 zone 12
Construction of drain and c.c road in various places in anna nagar near anna nagar choraha, beside anna nagar masjid ,near prakash kirana store and near kamlesh house ward 59 zone 12
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain at various places of ward 44 zone 12
Construction of c.c road and drain at various places of ward 44 zone 12
Read moreof your Industry type