Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Field Demonstration Climate Resilient Building In Composite Climate At Csir Cbri Roorkee
|
| Description |
Civil And Electrical Items Works
|
| Organisation | Council of Scientific and Industrial Research | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CSIR_205575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
193(651)EST-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 53200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Director CSIR-CBRI Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224778 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Casting of deck slab roof and panel roof in the 3dcp demonstration building at csir-cbri roorkee
Civil works items
Read moreConstruction of field demonstration climate resilient building in cold climate at itbp campus, leh(ladakh)
Civil works item
Read moreConstruction of demonstration building at csir-ceeri pilani
Construction of demonstration building at csir-ceeri pilani
Read moreProcurement of bamboo composite board based on csir-ampri technology for demonstration in new building with smooth finish, durable, uniform texuture and sharp edge
Procurement of bamboo composite board based on csir-ampri technology for demonstration in new building with smooth finish, durable, uniform texuture and sharp edge
Read moreConstruction of fair weather road at crop demonstration field under fcrs burdwan
Construction of fair weather road at crop demonstration field under fcrs burdwan
Read moreConstruction of composite unit at rutkupedi reserve forest
Construction of composite unit at rutkupedi reserve forest, section kalunga, forest range kuarmunda, rourkela forest division, district sundargarh
Read moreConstruction of plinth protection around the auditorium building in csir-serc csir campus taramani chennai 600 113
Construction of plinth protection around the auditorium building in csir-serc csir campus taramani chennai 600 113
Read moreof your Industry type