Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nzy 2024 25 123/25 Thadathikavala Lakshamveedu Colony Canal Bund Road Naveekaranam In Ward 06
|
| Description |
Nzy 2024 25 123/25 Thadathikavala Lakshamveedu Colony Canal Bund Road Naveekaranam In Ward 06
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 08-07/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1254721 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-88/25- nellikuzhy vayanashalappady thaikkavumpady canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 04 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-88/25- nellikuzhy vayanashalappady thaikkavumpady canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 04 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25-179/25-school colony road naveekaranam in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-179/25-school colony road naveekaranam in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreOttapalam bp 2024-25 lakshamveedu colony naveekaranam div-1 in vallapuzha gp
Ottapalam bp 2024-25 lakshamveedu colony naveekaranam div-1 in vallapuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Annual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Annual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_175/25- panchayathpady lakshamveedu colony road naveekaranam in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_175/25- panchayathpady lakshamveedu colony road naveekaranam in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Read morePallassena gp - 2023-24- thallumannam chirakode canal bund road naveekaranam
Pallassena gp - 2023-24- thallumannam chirakode canal bund road naveekaranam
Read more182/25-p v i p canal bund road naveekaranam- first reach in ward 16
182/25-p v i p canal bund road naveekaranam- first reach in ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type