Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No.38/23 24 Installation Of Gate And Yard Tile Paving Of Panchayath L P School
|
| Description |
Proj No.38/23 24 Installation Of Gate And Yard Tile Paving Of Panchayath L P School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023/AE/LSGD/EDKYL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION EDAKKATTUVAYAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-yard and verandah tile paving at govt l p school chengulam-yard and verandah tile paving at govt l p school chengulam-general civil work
The items included in the estimate are vitrified&#x0d tiles with a matte finish for the verandah area,&#x0d to pr slipping, and common yard tile&#x0d paving covering an area
Read moreRe-tender-vbp/35/23-24- construction of block panchayath valappu kavadam and tile paving- kavadam and yard tile paving
Re-tender-vbp/35/23-24- construction of block panchayath valappu kavadam and tile paving- kavadamand yard tile paving
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-35/23-24-construction of block panchayath valappu kavadam and tile paving -kavadam and yard tile paving- general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-35/23-24-construction of block panchayath valappu kavadam and tile paving -kavadam and yard tile paving- general civil work
Read more38/23-24 green valley road tile paving ward 13
38/23-24 green valley road tile paving ward 13
Read moreMla sdf construction of compound wall yard tile paving and gate for anganavadi no 70-cheranalloor grama panchayath
Building
Read moreAroor grama panchayath proj no 085/2025-26 construction of punnathara road tile paving in ward 10
Aroor grama panchayath proj no&#x0d 085/2025-26 construction of&#x0d punnathara road tile paving in&#x0d ward 10
Read moreAroor grama panchayath proj no s0056/2025-26-tile paving completion in markandezham road in ward 10
Aroor grama panchayath proj no&#x0d s0056/2025-26-tile paving completion in&#x0d markandezham road in ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type