Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Kilahanapur Sahoomai Road (Odr) (Year 2024 25) (Length 3.50 Km) (1)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Kilahanapur Sahoomai Road (Odr) (Year 2024 25) (Length 3.50 Km) (1)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALD_906812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
395/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 21.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 3.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1563614 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreBt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreBt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreBt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of neenod to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreB.t. renewal on cholna to baigantola road length 3.50 km
B.t. renewal on cholna to baigantola road length 3.50 km
Read moreBt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreBt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreBt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Bt renewal of deewanganj factory to jamuniya road length 3.50 km.
Read moreRenewal of kunda khanwari road (odr) km-12 to meerapur ramaipur road km-3 to pure basdev link road (year 2024-25) (length 1.000 km)
Renewal of kunda khanwari road (odr) km-12 to meerapur ramaipur road km-3 to pure basdev link road (year 2024-25) (length 1.000 km)
Read moreof your Industry type