Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W90310626030 Drg: 11062658001 Rev: 01 Supporting Arm Material: En Gjs 400 15 U Supporting Arm Shall
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6217036 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u supporting arm shall
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u spec: hw19793 rev: 03
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u spec: hw19793 rev: 03
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u, spec: hw19793 rev: 0
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u, spec: hw19793 rev: 0
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15uspec: hw19793 rev: 03,
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15uspec: hw19793 rev: 03,
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm, spec: hw19793 rev: 03,w90310626048 drg: 11062
Read more
W90310626013 drg: 11062656001 rev: 02 supporting arm casting mtl: en-gjs-400-18u-rt spec: hw19791 r
Read more
Rate contract of arm nut as per drg no 34394041002 rev 04 note-1) nut shall be supplied in trp condition-tm4601
Rate contract of arm nut as per drg no 34394041002 rev 04 note-1) nut shall be supplied in trp condition-tm4601
Read moreof your Industry type