Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W90310626030 Drg: 11062658001 Rev: 01 Supporting Arm Material: En Gjs 400 15 Uspec: Hw19793 Rev: 03,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5635651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15uspec: hw19793 rev: 03,
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u spec: hw19793 rev: 03
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u spec: hw19793 rev: 03
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u, spec: hw19793 rev: 0
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u, spec: hw19793 rev: 0
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u supporting arm shall
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm material: en-gjs-400-15u supporting arm shall
Read more
W90310626030 drg: 11062658001 rev: 01 supporting arm, spec: hw19793 rev: 03,w90310626048 drg: 11062
Read more
W90310626013 drg: 11062656001 rev: 02 supporting arm casting mtl: en-gjs-400-18u-rt spec: hw19791 r
Read more
Centering disc for primary suspension to [centering disc for primary suspension to fiat drg. no. 1902431,ver.04, and specification no. 17.334.100 06/110 01, mdts 166 rev.1, is: 1865-91sg 400/15,din en 1563 as per drg.no. fiat drg. no. 1902431,ver.04 specn: 17.334.100 06/110 01, mdts 166 rev.1, is: 1865-91sg 400/15,din en 1563.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type