Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Csc With Water Supply At Saurikothbar, Gp Saurikothbar, Mouza Sauri, Dantan Ii Ps. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur 15th Cfc 2022 23 (Activity Code 63011980)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Csc With Water Supply At Saurikothbar, Gp Saurikothbar, Mouza Sauri, Dantan Ii Ps. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur 15th Cfc 2022 23 (Activity Code 63011980)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-369/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of csc with water supply at saurikothbar, gp-saurikothbar, mouza-sauri, dantan-ii ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 63011980).
Construction of csc with water supply at saurikothbar, gp-saurikothbar, mouza-sauri, dantan-ii ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 63011980).
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021-22 tied.
Installation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza&#x0d within dantan-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur(activity&#x0d code 49306255)15th cfc&#x0d 2021-22 tied.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021- 22 tied
Installation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021-&#x0d 22 tied
Read moreConstruction of csc at csc at sultan nagar mouza under panchberia gp under daspur-i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 67060082 (15th cfc 2020- 21)
Construction of csc at csc at sultan nagar mouza under panchberia gp under daspur-i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 67060082 (15th cfc 2020- 21)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at chaulia ssk at chaulia mouza of dantan i gp under dantan i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122080156 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d chaulia ssk at chaulia mouza&#x0d of dantan i gp under dantan i&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122080156 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreOutside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Outside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreElectrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Electrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Repairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRenovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Renovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type